Strict Standards: Only variables should be assigned by reference in /home/clublyon/public_html/plugins/system/k2/k2.php on line 107
Open De France 2016

Login Pop-up

+33 (0)6 78 22 09 68 Login
mercredi 16 janvier 2019
 
  Filles (<= 11 ans) -30kg

1er N° 152 Krystie Bancala Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
2e N° 174 Emma Castellanos Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 163 Victoria Brincat France Dragon Saint Pancrace
3e N° 175 Adriana Morano Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Filles (<= 11 ans) +30kg

1er N° 162 Luna Piccione France Dragon Saint Pancrace
2e N° 164 Serena Denis France Dragon Saint Pancrace
3e N° 142 Noha Montini Suisse IKO Swotzerland
3e N° 183 Celine Wrage Allemagne Kyokushin Wedel
 
  Filles (11-12 ans) -40kg

1er N° 156 Alba Gonzalez Espagne Oyama's Karate
2e N° 151 Mallaury Constant Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
 
  Filles (11-12 ans) +40kg

1er N° 146 Emma Quetat Saint-Martin Caribbean Karaté Oyama
2e N° 141 Laurianne Stival Suisse IKO Switzerland
3e N° 186 Mathilde Chevalier France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 172 Sydney Dascotte Belgique MO Havré
 
  Filles (12-13 ans) +45kg

1er N° 165 Maeva Guigonis France Dragon Saint Pancrace
2e N° 147 Jeanne Velay Saint Martin Caribbean Karate Oyama
3e N° 170 Miriam Teruel Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 157 Judith Soria Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Filles (14-15 ans) +55kg

1er N° 189 Cholé Monvoisin France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
2e N° 184 Talisa Sauleau France KCTL
3e N° 171 Yaiza Falcon Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Filles (15-17 ans) -55kg

1er N° 160 Eva Martinez Espagne Oyama's Karate
2e N° 154 Laurine Toplan Réunion Jeunesse De Deux Canons
3e N° 187 Lucie Chan-Tsin France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 188 Eloise Mary France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
 
  Femmes (>=18 ans) -55kg

1er N° 155 Reena Prasad Angleterre Tokei Kyokushin Karate
2e N° 145 Laure Abassit France IKS
3e N° 179 Caroline Esteves France CLK
3e N° 148 Ludivine Vedapodagom Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
 
  Femmes (>=18 ans) +55kg

1er N° 182 Shainez Elhaimour France Okinawakan
2e N° 145 Ludivine Lafuente France IKS
3e N° 179 Angelas Kokenska France CLK
 
  Femmes (>=18 ans) +65kg

1er N° 191 Ivana Manic Serbie Belgrade
2e N° 192 Ophelie Houivet France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
 
  Femmes Kata

1er N° 158 Vanessa Martinez Espagne Oyama's Karate
2e N° 159 Laia Diaz Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 150 Aurelie Apavou Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
4e N° 160 Eva Martinez Espagne Oyama's Karate
4e N° 185 Christina Romero Espagne Kyokushin PIneda
 
  Garçons (8-9 ans) -30kg

1er N° 097 Albert Barsegian Allemagne Kyokushin Wedel
2e N° 024 Dorian Jean-Marie Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
3e N° 021 Yvan Adrien Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
3e N° 160 Tom Ho Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
 
  Garçons (8-9 ans) +30kg

1er N° 117 Ryuga Ogura Allemagne IKO Germany
2e N° 099 Elias Miller Allemagne Kyokushin Wedel
3e N° 003 Leonardo Coveris Suisse IKO Switzerland
3e N° 075 Matihys Dandoy Belgique Anshin Dojo
 
  Garçons (<=11 ans) -40kg

1er N° 096 Gabriel Gutow Allemagne Kyokushin Wedel
2e N° 020 Yohan Adrien Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
3e N° 015 Alexandre Ginkels Saint Martin Caribbean Karate Oyama
3e N° 074 Valentin Dandoy Belgique Anshin Dojo
 
  Garçons (12-13 ans) -45kg

1er N° 095 Maxime Hinz Allemagne Kyokushin Wedel
2e N° 127 Logan Cholot France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 125 Giovanni Brevini France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 061 Dani Castellanos Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Garçons (12-13 ans) +45kg

1er N° 007 Axel Jeanson France IKS
2e N° 128 Eddy Dorsy France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 131 Gregory Brun France Dragon Saint Pancrace
3e N° 023 Baptiste Vauldin Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
 
  Garçons (12-13 ans) -55kg

1er N° 027 Anthony Plante Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
2e N° 043 Jordan Choteau France Dragon Saint Pancrace
3e N° 045 Isaac Fernandez Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 037 Jon Ander Nevado Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Garçons (12-13 ans) +55kg

1er N° 088 Nolan Blatry France Okinawakan
2e N° 126 Alexandre Lebon France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 038 Ruiz Juan Ramon Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 046 David Linares Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Garçons (14-15 ans) +55kg

1er N° 118 Taiga Ogura Allemagne IKO Germany
2e N° 025 Valentin Toplan Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
3e N° 030 Stevens Sautron Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
3e N° 029 Samuel Baraka Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
 
  Garçons (16-17 ans) -70kg
1er N° 019 Tom Soulliere Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
2e N° 086 Wali Shirkhankhil France CLK
3e N° 090 Hugo Aiello France Okinawakan
3e N° 105 Jimmy Ticout France Kyokushin Dojo Pégomas
 
  Garçons (16-17 ans) +70kg

1er N° 053 Tom Pierron France Yamabushi Kyokushin
2e N° 054 Mehment Yildirim France Yamabushi Kyokushin
3e N° 052 Stefan Dita Roumanie Kontact Karate
3e N° 120 Ozeer Urrehman France Ken Sune Ryu
 
  Hommes (>=18 ans) -70kg

1er N° 080 Davit Arutunuyan France CLK
2e N° 062 Jeremy Olivaud France ACBB
3e N° 013 François-Xavier Marinelli Belgique Eiki Dojo
3e N° 110 Mathieu Camou France Kyokushin Dojo Pégomas
 
  Hommes (>=18 ans) -80kg

1er N° 135 Yahya Seddedi France Sekai Kan
2e N° 039 Ivan Tejero Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 057 Michael Vanderbeck Belgique Tensai Dojo
3e N° 116 Damien Dubois France Kyokushin Karaté Club Corenc
 
  Hommes (>=18 ans) -90kg

1er N° 111 Yacine Bouchedda France Spirit Dojo
2e N° 115 Patrick Zoungrana France Spirit Dojo
3e N° 113 Vuiton Tran France Spirit Dojo
3e N° 035 Roberto Alonso Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Hommes (>=18 ans) +90kg

1er N° 067 Maxime Demeautis France ACBB
2e N° 016 Ali Zeghbab France Sekai Kan
3e N° 006 Jerome Ghiermo France IKS
3e N° 036 Jahmaine Christie Angleterre Tokei Kyokushin Karate
 
  Vétérans -85kg
1er N° 136 Jules-Yannick Pallas Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
2e N° 083 Abdelghani Kadid France CLK
3e N° 130 Damega Wenkourama France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 064 Yves Le Fichoux France ACBB
 
  Vétérans +85kg

1er N° 093 Laurent Gayet France Okinawakan
2e N° 026 Gilles Toplan Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
3e N° 140 Arezki Hadjmoussa Algérie Hadjmoussa Arezki
3e N° 104 Grady Salandre Belgique Tensai Dojo
 
  Hommes Kata

1er N° 070 Alexandre Delahaye France Kyokushin No Seishin
2e N° 033 Oscar Garcia Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 001 Domenico Firenze Belgique Eiki Dojo
4e N° 071 Julien Delahaye France Kyokushin No Seishin
Scroll to top