Login Pop-up

+33 (0)6 78 22 09 68 Login

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /home/clublyon/public_html/modules/mod_roknavmenu/lib/providers/RokMenuProviderJoomla16.php on line 43

Warning: Invalid argument supplied for foreach() in /home/clublyon/public_html/modules/mod_roknavmenu/lib/providers/RokMenuProviderJoomla16.php on line 185

Warning: array_key_exists() expects parameter 2 to be array, null given in /home/clublyon/public_html/modules/mod_roknavmenu/lib/providers/RokMenuProviderJoomla16.php on line 201

Deprecated: Non-static method JSite::getMenu() should not be called statically in /home/clublyon/public_html/modules/mod_roknavmenu/lib/renderers/RokNavMenu1XRenderer.php on line 260

Deprecated: Non-static method JApplication::getMenu() should not be called statically in /home/clublyon/public_html/includes/application.php on line 536
Sunday, August 18, 2019

 
  Filles (<= 11 ans) -30kg

1er N° 152 Krystie Bancala Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
2e N° 174 Emma Castellanos Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 163 Victoria Brincat France Dragon Saint Pancrace
3e N° 175 Adriana Morano Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Filles (<= 11 ans) +30kg

1er N° 162 Luna Piccione France Dragon Saint Pancrace
2e N° 164 Serena Denis France Dragon Saint Pancrace
3e N° 142 Noha Montini Suisse IKO Swotzerland
3e N° 183 Celine Wrage Allemagne Kyokushin Wedel
 
  Filles (11-12 ans) -40kg

1er N° 156 Alba Gonzalez Espagne Oyama's Karate
2e N° 151 Mallaury Constant Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
 
  Filles (11-12 ans) +40kg

1er N° 146 Emma Quetat Saint-Martin Caribbean Karaté Oyama
2e N° 141 Laurianne Stival Suisse IKO Switzerland
3e N° 186 Mathilde Chevalier France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 172 Sydney Dascotte Belgique MO Havré
 
  Filles (12-13 ans) +45kg

1er N° 165 Maeva Guigonis France Dragon Saint Pancrace
2e N° 147 Jeanne Velay Saint Martin Caribbean Karate Oyama
3e N° 170 Miriam Teruel Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 157 Judith Soria Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Filles (14-15 ans) +55kg

1er N° 189 Cholé Monvoisin France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
2e N° 184 Talisa Sauleau France KCTL
3e N° 171 Yaiza Falcon Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Filles (15-17 ans) -55kg

1er N° 160 Eva Martinez Espagne Oyama's Karate
2e N° 154 Laurine Toplan Réunion Jeunesse De Deux Canons
3e N° 187 Lucie Chan-Tsin France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 188 Eloise Mary France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
 
  Femmes (>=18 ans) -55kg

1er N° 155 Reena Prasad Angleterre Tokei Kyokushin Karate
2e N° 145 Laure Abassit France IKS
3e N° 179 Caroline Esteves France CLK
3e N° 148 Ludivine Vedapodagom Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
 
  Femmes (>=18 ans) +55kg

1er N° 182 Shainez Elhaimour France Okinawakan
2e N° 145 Ludivine Lafuente France IKS
3e N° 179 Angelas Kokenska France CLK
 
  Femmes (>=18 ans) +65kg

1er N° 191 Ivana Manic Serbie Belgrade
2e N° 192 Ophelie Houivet France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
 
  Femmes Kata

1er N° 158 Vanessa Martinez Espagne Oyama's Karate
2e N° 159 Laia Diaz Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 150 Aurelie Apavou Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
4e N° 160 Eva Martinez Espagne Oyama's Karate
4e N° 185 Christina Romero Espagne Kyokushin PIneda
 
  Garçons (8-9 ans) -30kg

1er N° 097 Albert Barsegian Allemagne Kyokushin Wedel
2e N° 024 Dorian Jean-Marie Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
3e N° 021 Yvan Adrien Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
3e N° 160 Tom Ho Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
 
  Garçons (8-9 ans) +30kg

1er N° 117 Ryuga Ogura Allemagne IKO Germany
2e N° 099 Elias Miller Allemagne Kyokushin Wedel
3e N° 003 Leonardo Coveris Suisse IKO Switzerland
3e N° 075 Matihys Dandoy Belgique Anshin Dojo
 
  Garçons (<=11 ans) -40kg

1er N° 096 Gabriel Gutow Allemagne Kyokushin Wedel
2e N° 020 Yohan Adrien Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
3e N° 015 Alexandre Ginkels Saint Martin Caribbean Karate Oyama
3e N° 074 Valentin Dandoy Belgique Anshin Dojo
 
  Garçons (12-13 ans) -45kg

1er N° 095 Maxime Hinz Allemagne Kyokushin Wedel
2e N° 127 Logan Cholot France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 125 Giovanni Brevini France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 061 Dani Castellanos Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Garçons (12-13 ans) +45kg

1er N° 007 Axel Jeanson France IKS
2e N° 128 Eddy Dorsy France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 131 Gregory Brun France Dragon Saint Pancrace
3e N° 023 Baptiste Vauldin Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
 
  Garçons (12-13 ans) -55kg

1er N° 027 Anthony Plante Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
2e N° 043 Jordan Choteau France Dragon Saint Pancrace
3e N° 045 Isaac Fernandez Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 037 Jon Ander Nevado Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Garçons (12-13 ans) +55kg

1er N° 088 Nolan Blatry France Okinawakan
2e N° 126 Alexandre Lebon France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 038 Ruiz Juan Ramon Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 046 David Linares Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Garçons (14-15 ans) +55kg

1er N° 118 Taiga Ogura Allemagne IKO Germany
2e N° 025 Valentin Toplan Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
3e N° 030 Stevens Sautron Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
3e N° 029 Samuel Baraka Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
 
  Garçons (16-17 ans) -70kg
1er N° 019 Tom Soulliere Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
2e N° 086 Wali Shirkhankhil France CLK
3e N° 090 Hugo Aiello France Okinawakan
3e N° 105 Jimmy Ticout France Kyokushin Dojo Pégomas
 
  Garçons (16-17 ans) +70kg

1er N° 053 Tom Pierron France Yamabushi Kyokushin
2e N° 054 Mehment Yildirim France Yamabushi Kyokushin
3e N° 052 Stefan Dita Roumanie Kontact Karate
3e N° 120 Ozeer Urrehman France Ken Sune Ryu
 
  Hommes (>=18 ans) -70kg

1er N° 080 Davit Arutunuyan France CLK
2e N° 062 Jeremy Olivaud France ACBB
3e N° 013 François-Xavier Marinelli Belgique Eiki Dojo
3e N° 110 Mathieu Camou France Kyokushin Dojo Pégomas
 
  Hommes (>=18 ans) -80kg

1er N° 135 Yahya Seddedi France Sekai Kan
2e N° 039 Ivan Tejero Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 057 Michael Vanderbeck Belgique Tensai Dojo
3e N° 116 Damien Dubois France Kyokushin Karaté Club Corenc
 
  Hommes (>=18 ans) -90kg

1er N° 111 Yacine Bouchedda France Spirit Dojo
2e N° 115 Patrick Zoungrana France Spirit Dojo
3e N° 113 Vuiton Tran France Spirit Dojo
3e N° 035 Roberto Alonso Espagne Oyama's Karate
 
  Hommes (>=18 ans) +90kg

1er N° 067 Maxime Demeautis France ACBB
2e N° 016 Ali Zeghbab France Sekai Kan
3e N° 006 Jerome Ghiermo France IKS
3e N° 036 Jahmaine Christie Angleterre Tokei Kyokushin Karate
 
  Vétérans -85kg
1er N° 136 Jules-Yannick Pallas Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
2e N° 083 Abdelghani Kadid France CLK
3e N° 130 Damega Wenkourama France Basse-Nörmandie Kyokushin
3e N° 064 Yves Le Fichoux France ACBB
 
  Vétérans +85kg

1er N° 093 Laurent Gayet France Okinawakan
2e N° 026 Gilles Toplan Réunion Jeunesse Des Deux Canons
3e N° 140 Arezki Hadjmoussa Algérie Hadjmoussa Arezki
3e N° 104 Grady Salandre Belgique Tensai Dojo
 
  Hommes Kata

1er N° 070 Alexandre Delahaye France Kyokushin No Seishin
2e N° 033 Oscar Garcia Espagne Oyama's Karate
3e N° 001 Domenico Firenze Belgique Eiki Dojo
4e N° 071 Julien Delahaye France Kyokushin No Seishin

 

 
 2016
 
 
 2015
Version anglaise
Version française
 
 
 2014
 
 
 2013
 
 
 2012
Stage avec Shihan André Gilbert
 
 
 2011
 
 
 2010
 
 
 2009
Stage avec Shihan Jacques Legrée
 
 
 2007
Ouverture du C.L.K.
Scroll to top